4/2021
Gravura a negro, “The Embarkation of Gen. Junot, after the Convention os Cintra, at Quai Sodre”. De BARTOLOZZI (Francesco Giuseppe Eligio Bartolozzi, 1728-1815). Biogr. Banezit, Pamplona, Thieme/Becker, P. Universal, etc. Sobre obra de H. Eveque. Séc. XIX. Manchada e vincada. Alt. 0,49 x 0,59.