5/2022

Diploma de licenciatura datado de 1960. Com aposição do selo de laca em caixa de prata com marcas legais de contraste. Com canudo de metal.

Start price: €40

Estimated price: €40 - €100

Graduation diploma dated 1960. With lacquer seal in silver case with legal marks of contrast. With metal straw.